Assunção Cristas

Presidente

Nuno Melo

Vice - Presidente

Cecília Meireles

Vice - Presidente

Nuno  Magalhães

Vice - Presidente

Inerente

Pedro Morais Soares

Secretário -  Geral

João Almeida

Porta - Voz

João

Rebelo

Coordenador   Autárquico

Artur Lima

Presidente   CDS Açores Inerente

Rui

Barreto

Presidente   CDS Madeira Inerente

  • Vogais Comissão Executiva

    Pedro Mota Soares

    Álvaro Castelo-Branco

    Miguel Morais Leitão

    Isabel Galriça Neto

    Graça Canto Moniz

    Raquel Vaz Pinto

    Ana Rita Bessa

    Filipe Anacoreta Correia

     

     

  • Vogais Comissão Política Nacional

    Vitor Mendes

    Ana Catarina Araújo

    Catarina Alves

    Cecilia Carmo

    Diogo Feio

    Diogo Moura

    Domingas Carvalhosa

    Filiopa Santiago

    Francisco Tavares

    Frederico Almeida

    Graça Silveira

    Hélder Amaral

    Henrique Monteiro

    Joana Isabel de Sá Lopes

    João Condeixa

    João Gonçalves Pereira

    João Pedro Gomes

    João Viegas

    Jorge Pato

    Jorge Quintas Serrano

    José Lino Ramos

    José Pedro Caçorino

    José Vasco Matafome

    Leonardo Mathias

    Lilia Dias

    Manuel Castelo Branco

    Manuel Isaque

    Maria do Céu Marques

    Mariana França Gouveia

    Miguel Alvim

    Miguel Capão Filipe

    Miguel Moreiras da Silva

    Patricia Fonseca

    Patrique Alves

    Pedro Moutinho

    Ricardo Mendes

    Rosa Guerra

    Rui Barreto

    Rui Nuno Castro

    Samuel Almeida

    Vânia Dias da Silva

    Vitor Vicente

    *Abel Matos Santos - TEM

    *Francisco Rodrigues dos Santos - JP

    *Fernando Moura e Silva - FTDC

  • Mesa Congresso

    Luís Queiró

    Presidente

    José Pinheiro

    Vice - Presidente

    Teófilo Cunha

    Vice - Presidente

    Luís Silveira

    Vice - Presidente

    Paula Pedro

    Secretário

    Carlos Alberto Rodrigues

    Secretário

    Conceição Pinho

    Secretário

    Armindo Gomes

    Secretário

    Luís D'Argent

    Secretário

  • Mesa Conselho Nacional

    Telmo Correia - Presidente

    António Loureiro - Vice-Presidente

    Fernando Barbosa  - Vice-Presidente

    Duarte Novo - Vice-Presidente

    Carla Santos Costa  - Secretário

    Isabel Meneres Campos - Secretário

    Sofia Athayde  - Secretário

    Gonçalo Nascimento Alves - Secretário

    Durval Ferreira - Secretário

     

  • Conselho Nacional de Fiscalização

    Alberto Coelho

    Presidente

    Henrique Campos Cunha

    Vice  - Presidente

    Frutuoso Resende

    Vogal

    Luís Barros Mendes

    Vogal

    João Valério

    Vogal

    Pedro Ramalheira

    Vogal

    Rui Filipe Nascimento Gonçalves

    Vogal

  • Conselho Nacional de Jurisdição

    António Carlos Monteiro

    Presidente

    Ângela Rodrigues Oliveira

    Vice - Presidente

    Nuno Lima Mayer Moreira

    Vogal

    Estela Pereira

    Vogal

    João Monge Gouveia

    Vogal

    António Velez

    Vogal

    Pedro Nunes de Melo

    Vogal

  • Conselho Nacional  Vogais

    António Lobo Xavier

    Teresa Caeiro

    João Munoz

    Francisco Mendes da Silva

    Pedro Pestana Bastos

    Carla Freitas

    António Félix Rodrigues

    Patricia Figueira

    Mário Araujo

    Maria Barbosa

    Artur Rego

    Paulo Silva e Silva

    João Bernardo

    Pedro Miguel Soares Pinto

    Mariana Freire de Andrade

    Eunice Baeta

    Manuel Marques

    Vasco Ferraz

    Isabel MArgarida Coelho

    António Barbosa

    Jorge Noemio

    Luis Querido

    Tiago Fidalgo

    Joana Rapazote

    Lucia Santos

    Helena Rosa

    Orisia Roque

    Rui Correia

    Mario Bento da Silva

    Alexandre Silva Teixeira

    Mario Rodrigues Melo

    Sara Machado Gomes

    Mauricio Rodrigues

    Carolina Reis Faria

    Alexandra Almeida

    José Correia da Silva

    Otília Ferreira Gomes

    André Chambel

    Alfredo Navio

    Ana Filomena Figueiredo

    Fernando Guerra

    Carlos Cunha

    Nuno Gusmão

    Natercia Farinha

    Angelo Santos

    Aristides Sousa

    Pedro Trindade Gonçalves

    Cristiano Coelho

    Filomena Rodrigues

    Hugo Ricardo Francisco Filipe

    Beatriz Vaz

    Abel Matos Santos

    Luís Gagliardini Graça

    Horácio Moita Francisco

    Mario Cunha Reis

    Sara Sepúlveda da Fonseca

    Manuel Vicente Antunes

    Filipe Lobo D'Ávila

    Raul Camello de Almeida

    João Casanova de Almeida

    João Miguel Lemos Medeiros

    Paulo Almeida

    Filipa Correia Pinto

    Ana Teresa Francisco

    Fernando Peres

    Carlos Peres

    Carlos Meira

    Tiago Leite

    José António Amaro Pereira

    José Marcelo Mendes Pinto

    Rui Caetano

  • Conselho Nacional Vogais Distritais

    AVEIRO

    Luis Marques Vidal de Oliveira

    Pedro Rodrigues Vieira

    Maria José França

    Jorge  Medeiros Greno

    Manuel Alferes Pereira

    Hugo Morais Rocha

    Joana Ribeiro Soares

    André Campos Chambel

    Fernando Camello Almeida

    Ricardo Tavares Silva

    BEJA

    Marta Portela Parreira

    Maria Freitas Palma

    António Abambres Carneiro

    BRAGA

    Vitor Patricio Ribeiro

    José Araújo Cardoso

    Gonçalo Pimenta De Castro

    Sandra Alves Macedo

    Joaquim Veiga Escrivães

    Rui Bastos Costa

    Daniel Cepa Carvalho

    Neli Mota Pereira

    José Pedro Sena

    Isaque Oliveira Pinto

    Otília Ferreira Gomes

    BRAGANÇA

    Armindo Santos Carneiro Gonçalves

    Francisco Luis Pires Pinheiro

    Sandra Maria Fernandes Grilo

    Silvio António Santos

    Armando Simões Pacheco

    Jorge Alberto Tomé Santos

    Carla Sofia Pires Tavares

    COIMBRA

    Paulo da Silva Barbosa

    Fernando Martins Alves

    ÉVORA

    Pedro D'orey Manoel

    Vitor Silveira Vicente

    Maria Da Glória Luiz

    Maria Do Céu Moleiro

    FARO

    Luis Matias Afonso

    Adriano João Leal Cardoso Guerra

    Rui Alexandre Da Silva Alves Calado

    José Manuel Reis Nunes Leandro

    Hugo Miguel Do Carmo Mariano

    GUARDA

    Fernando Cabral Da Silva

    Jorge Lopes Da Silva

    José Monteiro Saraiva

    Jorge Vaz Tavares

    LISBOA

    Miguel Horta E Costa Arrobas

    Maria Luisa  Aldim

    Gonçalo Ferreira Maleitas Corrêa

    Pedro Barros Ferreira

    João Fraga De Oliveira Martins

    John  Souto Antunes

    Lizette Braga Do Carmo

    Paulo Alves Pardal Morcela

    Lucinda Almeida Tavares

    Pedro  Ferreira De Carvalho

    Pedro Sousa Nunes Castelo

    Maria Filomena Alves

    Nuno Gonçalves Pereira

    PORTALEGRE

    José Pereira Portas

    Nuno Serra Pereira

    Natércia Almeida Farinha

    Pedro Miguel Soares Pinto

    PORTO

    Adriano Alves Dos Santos

    Antonio José Barros

    Maria Emilia Chamusca

    Joaquim Monteiro Da Rocha

    Paulo da Silva Coutinho

    António Sousa Lemos

    Vitor Costa de Carvalho

    Henrique Campos Cunha

    Renato Pinto Ribeiro

    Alexandre Silva Teixeira

    José Dias Ferreira

    José Pereira de Sousa

    Alexandra De Almeida Tété

    Paulo de Figueiredo Soares

    Henrique Campos Cunha

    SANTAREM

    Nuno Miguel Da Conceição Ribeiro

    Martim José Rosado Borges De Freitas

    João Filipe De Viveiros Teixeira

    Adelino Lourenço Gomes

    Pedro Miguel Faria Gonçalves

    Miguel Filipe Da Silva Santos

    Beatriz Sofia Jorge Tiago

    Daniel Pereira Dos Santos

    João Leonardo Domingues Martins

    SETÚBAL

    Maria Noronha E Castro

    João Figueiredo Lopes

    Bento Augusto Ferreira

    Paulo Silva Dos Santos

    Francisco Soromenho Marques

    VISEU

    Olímpio Silva Damasceno

    Marina Valle Teixeira

    José Correia Da Silva

    António Pinto Reis

    Jorge Sousa Paiva

    Luis Ferreira Gonçalves

    António Jesus Coelho

  • Comissão  de Organização

    Assunção Cristas

    Presidente

    Pedro Morais Soares

    Secretário - Geral

    Domingos Doutel

    Coordenador Autárquico

    Artur Lima

    Açores

    Rui Barreto

    Madeira

    Jorge Pato

    Aveiro

    Luís Dargent

    Beja

    Nuno Melo

    Braga

    Carla Sofia Tavares

    Bragança

    Nuno Costa Reis

    Castelo Branco

    Pedro d´Orey Manoel

    Évora

    José Caçorino

    Faro

    Henrique Monteiro

    Guarda

    Rosa Guerra

    Leiria

    Telmo Correia

    Lisboa

    Tiago Abreu

    Portalegre

    Álvaro Castello - Branco

    Porto

    Patrícia Fonseca

    Santarém

    João Viegas

    Setúbal

    Victor  Mendes

    Viana do Castelo

    Patrique Alves

    Vila Real

     

    António Baptista

    SG Adjunto

    Manuel Gonçalves

    SG Adjunto

    Pedro Magalhães

    SG Adjunto

  • Senado

    Adriano José Alves Moreira

    Paulo Sacadura Cabral Portas

    José Duarte de Almeida Ribeiro e Castro

    Aurelio Gomes Ferreira

    Bento Colaço Serrano

    João Maria Gonçalves Pereira Oliveira

    José Luis Nogueira De Brito

    Durval António Fonseca E Castro Ferreira

    Armindo Santos Carneiro Gonçalves

    José Fernandes Grilo

    Maria Celeste M.T.De Sá Pereira Capelo

    Pedro Martins De Jesus

    Henrique Vilhena Pereira Da Silva

    Maria Adelaide Nunes Silva Freixinho

    Manuel Maria Zagallo Pacheco

    Fernando Andrade Gião

    Maria Do Rosário Victória Da Silva Ladeira

    José Esperança Ferreira Lourenço

    Maria Orisia Roque

    Raquel Da Silva Guerra Santos E Macedo

    José Miguel Nunes Anacoreta Correia

    António José Raimundo Baptista

    António Augusto Fresco

    Abel Castiço Pedroso

    José Daniel Rosas Campelo Da Rocha

    Luis Filipe Rui Oliveira Caetano

    Maria Eugénia Câmara Santa Clara Gomes

    Rui Ferreira Ribeiro De Meireles

    José Cruz Vilaça