Assunção Cristas

Presidente

Nuno Melo

Vice - Presidente

Adolfo Mesquita Nunes

Vice  - Presidente

Cecília Meireles

Vice - Presidente

Nuno  Magalhães

Vice - Presidente

Inerente

Pedro Morais Soares

Secretário -  Geral

João Almeida

Porta - Voz

Domingos Doutel

Coordenador   Autárquico

Artur Lima

Presidente   CDS Açores Inerente

António

Lopes  da

Fonseca

Presidente   CDS Madeira Inerente

  • Vogais Comissão Executiva

    Pedro Mota Soares

    João Rebelo

    Ana Rita Bessa

    Álvaro Castello - Branco

    Teresa Anjinho

    Manuel Isaac

    Filipe Anacoreta Correia

    Miguel Morais Leitão

    Miguel Moreira da Silva

  • Vogais Comissão Política Nacional

    Ana Catarina Araújo

    Carlos Neves

    Diogo Belford Henriques

    Diogo Feio

    Duarte Goes

    Filipe Santiago

    Francisco Mendes da Silva

    Frederico Almeida

    Hélder Amaral

    Graça Silveira

    Henrique Monteiro

    Isabel Galriça Neto

    João Basto

    João Condeixa

    João Gonçalves Pereira

    João Viegas

    Jorge Pato

    Jorge Quintas Serrano

    José Lino Ramos

    José Pedro Caçorino

    José Vasco Matafome

    Manuel Cardoso

    Manuel Castelo Branco

    Maria Reina

    Mariana França Gouveia

    Marta Arruda Moreira

    Miguel Alvim

    Miguel Capão Filipe

    Patrique Alves

    Paulo Soares

    Pedro Moutinho

    Pedro Pestana Bastos

    Raquel Vaz Pinto

    Ricardo Mendes

    Rui Barreto

    Samuel Almeida

    Silvino Rodrigues

    Teresa Caeiro

    Tiago Abreu

    Tiago Marques Leite

  • Mesa Congresso

    Luís Queiró

    Presidente

    Vitor Alves Mendes

    Vice - Presidente

    Teófilo Cunha

    Vice - Presidente

    Luís Silveira

    Secretário

    Mariana Vanessa Henriques Costa

    Secretário

    Alexandre Freire Gonçalves

    Secretário

    Conceição Pinho

    Secretário

    Pedro Sena

    Secretário

    Filipe Teixeira

    Secretário

  • Mesa Conselho Nacional

    Telmo Correia - Presidente

    Fernando Barbosa

    José Pinheiro

    João Manuel Alves de Castro

    Mariana Vanessa Henriques Costa

    Maria do Céu Marques

    António Ribeiro

    Orísia Roque

    Sofia Athayde

    José Gagliardini Graça

  • Conselho Nacional de Fiscalização

    Alberto Coelho

    Presidente

    Henrique Campos Cunha

    Vice  - Presidente

    Luís Barros Mendes

    Vogal

    Frutuoso Tomé

    Vogal

    João Valério

    Vogal

    João Mota Mendes

    Vogal

    João Sacoto Neves

    Vogal

  • Conselho Nacional de Jurisdição

    António Carlos Monteiro

    Presidente

    Ângela Rodrigues Oliveira

    Vice - Presidente

    João Pedro Gomes

    Vogal

    Sílvia Maria Lopes Pires

    Vogal

    António Velez

    Vogal

    João José de Jesus Lopes Bernardo

    Vogal

    Pedro Nunes de Melo

    Vogal

  • Conselho Nacional  Vogais

    António Lobo Xavier

    Maria Celeste Cardona

    João Munoz

    Vania Dias da Silva

    Mário Pereira

    Pedro Pinto

    Durval Tiago

    Humberto Batardo

    Ângelo Santos

    Pedro Ramalho Carlos

    Filipe Matias Santos

    Diogo Moura

    António Barbosa

    Rui Jorge da Silva Costa

    Nuno Vieira e Brito

    Beatriz Vaz

    João Toscano

    Filipe Valente

    Gonçalo Moita

    Carla Carvalho

    João Fornelos

    Nuno Marques

    Miguel Bento

    Maria José Falcão de Brito

    Jorge Marques

    Madalena Accioli Figueiredo

    Diogo Pita Botelho

    Pedro Gonçalves

    Maria Margarida Lourenço

    Rosa Guerra

    Ana Isabel Baptista

    António Pinto Moreira

    Manuel Mechia Rocha

    Nuno Lobo

    Gabriel Osório de Barros

    José Eduardo Azevedo

    Sara Machado Gomes

    Rui Caetano

    Cristiano Coelho

    Armindo Gomes

    Bráulio Ferreira

    Alexandra Almeida

    Ana Filomena Figueiredo

    Carlos Cunha

    Luís Assis

    Rosa Pinto Bocas

    Joana Malheiro Novo

    Paulo Silva Silva

    João Caetano

    Sidónio Santos

    Nuno Gusmão

    Graça Canto Moniz

    Luís Querido

    Filipe Lobo D´Ávila

    Altino  Bessa

    João Casanova Almeida

    Raul Mário Almeida

    António Loureiro

    Paulo Luís Cunha de Almeida

    José Marcelo Pinto

    Hugo Ribeiro

    Rui Barreira

    Vasco Nuno Ferraz

    Maria Pia Bonneville

    Pedro Costa e Silva

    Pedro Costa Jorge

    Andre Filipe Reis Correia

    António José Cardoso Barros

    Aristides Martins de Sousa

  • Conselho Nacional Vogais Distritais

    AVEIRO

    Luis Marques Vidal de Oliveira

    Pedro Rodrigues Vieira

    Maria José França

    Jorge  Medeiros Greno

    Manuel Alferes Pereira

    Hugo Morais Rocha

    Joana Ribeiro Soares

    André Campos Chambel

    Fernando Camello Almeida

    Ricardo Tavares Silva

    BEJA

    Marta Portela Parreira

    Maria Freitas Palma

    António Abambres Carneiro

    BRAGA

    Vitor Patricio Ribeiro

    José Araújo Cardoso

    Gonçalo Pimenta De Castro

    Sandra Alves Macedo

    Joaquim Veiga Escrivães

    Rui Bastos Costa

    Daniel Cepa Carvalho

    Neli Mota Pereira

    José Pedro Sena

    Isaque Oliveira Pinto

    Otília Ferreira Gomes

    BRAGANÇA

    Armindo Santos Carneiro Gonçalves

    Francisco Luis Pires Pinheiro

    Sandra Maria Fernandes Grilo

    Silvio António Santos

    Armando Simões Pacheco

    Jorge Alberto Tomé Santos

    Carla Sofia Pires Tavares

    COIMBRA

    Paulo da Silva Barbosa

    Fernando Martins Alves

    ÉVORA

    Pedro D'orey Manoel

    Vitor Silveira Vicente

    Maria Da Glória Luiz

    Maria Do Céu Moleiro

    FARO

    Luis Matias Afonso

    Adriano João Leal Cardoso Guerra

    Rui Alexandre Da Silva Alves Calado

    José Manuel Reis Nunes Leandro

    Hugo Miguel Do Carmo Mariano

    GUARDA

    Fernando Cabral Da Silva

    Jorge Lopes Da Silva

    José Monteiro Saraiva

    Jorge Vaz Tavares

    LISBOA

    Miguel Horta E Costa Arrobas

    Maria Luisa  Aldim

    Gonçalo Ferreira Maleitas Corrêa

    Pedro Barros Ferreira

    João Fraga De Oliveira Martins

    John  Souto Antunes

    Lizette Braga Do Carmo

    Paulo Alves Pardal Morcela

    Lucinda Almeida Tavares

    Pedro  Ferreira De Carvalho

    Pedro Sousa Nunes Castelo

    Maria Filomena Alves

    Nuno Gonçalves Pereira

    PORTALEGRE

    José Pereira Portas

    Nuno Serra Pereira

    Natércia Almeida Farinha

    Pedro Miguel Soares Pinto

    PORTO

    Adriano Alves Dos Santos

    Antonio José Barros

    Maria Emilia Chamusca

    Joaquim Monteiro Da Rocha

    Paulo da Silva Coutinho

    António Sousa Lemos

    Vitor Costa de Carvalho

    Henrique Campos Cunha

    Renato Pinto Ribeiro

    Alexandre Silva Teixeira

    José Dias Ferreira

    José Pereira de Sousa

    Alexandra De Almeida Tété

    Paulo de Figueiredo Soares

    Henrique Campos Cunha

    SANTAREM

    Nuno Miguel Da Conceição Ribeiro

    Martim José Rosado Borges De Freitas

    João Filipe De Viveiros Teixeira

    Adelino Lourenço Gomes

    Pedro Miguel Faria Gonçalves

    Miguel Filipe Da Silva Santos

    Beatriz Sofia Jorge Tiago

    Daniel Pereira Dos Santos

    João Leonardo Domingues Martins

    SETÚBAL

    Maria Noronha E Castro

    João Figueiredo Lopes

    Bento Augusto Ferreira

    Paulo Silva Dos Santos

    Francisco Soromenho Marques

    VISEU

    Olímpio Silva Damasceno

    Marina Valle Teixeira

    José Correia Da Silva

    António Pinto Reis

    Jorge Sousa Paiva

    Luis Ferreira Gonçalves

    António Jesus Coelho

  • Comissão  de Organização

    Assunção Cristas

    Presidente

    Pedro Morais Soares

    Secretário - Geral

    Domingos Doutel

    Coordenador Autárquico

    Artur Lima

    Açores

    António Lopes da Fonseca

    Madeira

    Jorge Pato

    Aveiro

    Luís Dargent

    Beja

    Altino Bessa

    Braga

    Manuel Cardoso

    Bragança

    Luís Lagos

    Coimbra

    José Pires dos Reis

    Évora

    José Caçorino

    Faro

    Henrique Monteiro

    Guarda

    Manuel Isaac

    Leiria

    Telmo Correia

    Lisboa

    Tiago Abreu

    Portalegre

    Álvaro Castello - Branco

    Porto

    José Vasco Matafome

    Santarém

    João Viegas

    Setúbal

    Victor  Mendes

    Viana do Castelo

    Patrique Alves

    Vila Real

     

    António Baptista

    SG Adjunto

    Manuel Gonçalves

    SG Adjunto

    Pedro Magalhães

    SG Adjunto